Termine und Ergebnisse der 1.Mannschaft
Juli 2008
Do. 17.07.
Turnier in Schramberg
18:30
SpVgg 08 Schramberg
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
3:2
(2:1)
Sa. 19.07.
Turnier in Schramberg
12:30
FC Hardt
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
1:1
(1:0)
So. 20.07.
5-Täler-Pokal in Schramberg
11:15
11:15
FV Tennenbronn
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
1:2
(1:2)
.
5-Täler-Pokal in Schramberg
14:30
14:30
SpVgg 08 Schramberg
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
2:1
(1:1)
14:30
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
SV Winzeln
1:2
(0:0)
August 2008
17:00
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
SV Oberwolfach
1:3
(1:1)
17:30
SV Oberwolfach
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
3:2
(2:1)
So. 17.08.
Bezirkspokal 1.Runde
16:00
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
SG Mariazell / Locherhof
5:4
(4:0)
18:30
FC Hardt
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
3:1
(2:0)
15:00
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
SG Hochmössingen/Aistaig
0:1
(0:0)
13:00
SpVgg Stetten Lackendorf II
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
1:3
(0:2)
September 2008
Mi. 03.09.
Bezirkspokal 2.Runde
18:00
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
SV Beffendorf
4:6
(2:1/2:2) n.E.
15:00
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
SpVgg Oberndorf
6:0
(2:0)
15:00
VfL Fluorn
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
4:4
(0:2)
15:00
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
FC Hardt II
2:4
(0:1)
Oktober 2008
15:00
SV Harthausen
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
1:1
(0:0)
15:00
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
SV Horgen
2:2
(0:1)
15:00
FSV Zepfenhan
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
7:1
(1:0)
15:00
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
VfB Bösingen II
2:3
(1:0)
November 2008
12:30
FSV Schwenningen II
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
2:1
(1:1)
14:30
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
SV Waldmössingen II
3:0
(1:0)
14:30
Türk.SV Schramberg
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
1:4
(0:2)
Januar 2009
Sa. 10.01.
Hallenturnier in Sulgen
10:52
SV Winzeln
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
1:0
12:23
SV Sulgen II
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
1:4
13:28
SG Mariazell / Locherhof
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
1:0
14:33
SV Waldmössingen
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
5:0
So. 11.01.
Hallenturnier in Sulgen
11:52
SpVgg 08 Schramberg
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
0:0
12:36
SV Niedereschach
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
3:1
14:04
SV Waldmössingen
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
3:0
15:10
FC Unterkirnach
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
2:0
16:16
SpVgg Stetten Lackendorf
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
1:0
12:30
SV Seedorf II
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
3:0
(0:0)
Februar 2009
19:00
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
FC Dietingen
4:3
(0:2)
15:30
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
SG Mariazell / Locherhof
0:4
(0:0)
März 2009
19:00
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
SV Winzeln
4:5
(2:1)
19:00
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
FC Hardt
0:4
(0:2)
15:00
SpVgg Oberndorf
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
1:3
(1:1)
15:00
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
VfL Fluorn
4:3
(2:1)
15:00
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
SV Laufen
2:3
(0:1)
April 2009
18:15
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
FC Epfendorf
0:2
(0:1)
13:00
FC Hardt II
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
0:5
(0:1)
15:00
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
SV Harthausen
2:0
(0:0)
15:30
SG Hochmössingen/Aistaig
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
1:7
(0:2)
15:00
SV Horgen
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
4:1
(2:1)
18:30
SV Türkgücü Rottweil
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
3:2
(2:1)
15:00
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
FSV Zepfenhan
1:4
(0:1)
Mai 2009
13:00
VfB Bösingen II
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
0:1
(0:0)
18:30
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
SpVgg Stetten Lackendorf II
3:1
(2:1)
15:00
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
FSV Schwenningen II
3:0
(0:0)
13:00
SV Waldmössingen II
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
1:0
(1:0)
15:00
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
Türk.SV Schramberg
2:2
(2:1)
15:00
FC Epfendorf
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
3:1
(1:0)
Juni 2009
15:00
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
SV Türkgücü Rottweil
6:0
(0:0)
Sa. 27.06.
Jubiläumsspiel
18:00
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
SpVgg 08 Schramberg
0:3
(0:3)