Kickers-Logo

Besucherzähler

Torschützen der Kickers Saison 2019/2020
  Name Mannschaft Gesamt Punkt-
spiel
Pokal Hallen-
runde
Freund-
schafts-
spiel
Turniere
1. Maurice Rebmann (E-Jugend) 17 5   6 3 3
2. Maximilian Moosmann (2.Mannschaft) 16 16        
3. Ayoub Majuno (A-Jugend) 14 13     1  
4. Marco King (1.+2.Mannschaft) 13 13        
5. Johannes Rapp (B+A-Jugend) 11   2 2 1 6
  Yannick Broghammer (1.Mannschaft) 11 8 1   2  
  Joshua Broghammer (1.Mannschaft) 11 7 1   3  
8. David Fehrenbacher (D-Jugend) 10 7   1   2
9. Emilio Haas (C-Jugend) 9 2     2 5
  Jannis King (C-Jugend) 9 2 1   2 4
11. Linus Weisheit (D-Jugend) 7 2   3   2
  Fabio Pfeifhofer (1.Mannschaft) 7 1     6  
13. Matthias Kunz (D-Jugend) 6 4   1   1
  Jonas Mendel (E-Jugend) 6 2     2 2
  Christoph Müller (1.Mannschaft) 6 4     2  
16. Tobias Rapp (A-Jgd.+1.Mannsch.) 5 2     2 1
  Christian Bantle (D-Jugend) 5 3       2
  Manuel King (B-Jugend) 5 1 1 3    
  Jimmy Kunz (D-Jugend) 5 5        
  Diego Martin Sanchez (E-Jugend) 5 3   1 1  
  Manuel Broghammer (1.Mannschaft) 5 2     3  
  Daniel Bastiansen (1.Mannschaft) 5 5        
  Dennis Rothkrantz (1.Mannschaft) 5 3     2  
24. Felix Müller (E-Jugend) 4 2     2  
25. Moritz Buchholz (E-Jugend) 3 1     1 1
  Felix Heitzmann (B-Jugend) 3     2   1
  Oliver Becker (D-Jugend) 3 1       2
  Gerrit Weisheit (D-Jugend) 3 1     1 1
  Raphael Birk (D-Jugend) 3     2   1
  Gian-Nevio Mey (C-Jugend) 3 3        
  David Öhler (E-Jugend) 3 2   1    
  Marvin Haas (1.Mannschaft) 3 1     1 1
33. Alessio Cirillo (B-Jugend) 2 1       1
  Zishen Huang (B-Jugend) 2     1   1
  Simon Broghammer (C-Jugend) 2 1       1
  Lukas Öhler (D-Jugend) 2 1       1
  Ayham Ahmad (E-Jugend) 2     2    
  Marius Armbruster (B-Jugend) 2     2    
  Marcel Dreyer (2.Mannschaft) 2 2        
  Niklas Käfer (1.Mannschaft) 2 2        
  Florian Hug (2.Mannschaft) 2 2        
42. Simon Haas (D-Jugend) 1 1        
  Roman Wußler (B-Jugend) 1         1
  Kevin Peña Schulze (B-Jugend) 1   1      
  Robin Öhler (C-Jugend) 1 1        
  Matteo Kaupp (E-Jugend) 1 1        
  Jonny Kunz (E-Jugend) 1 1        
  Leon Heiler (B-Jugend) 1     1    
  Lennard Ohnesorg (E-Jugend) 1     1    
  Cenk Akar (B-Jugend) 1     1    
  Tobias Müller (1.Mannschaft) 1 1        
  Ebrima Kaita (2.Mannschaft) 1 1        
  Philipp Schmieder (2.Mannschaft) 1 1        
  Florian Müller (2.Mannschaft) 1 1        
  Paolo Garufi (2.Mannschaft) 1 1        
  Christian Burgbacher (1.Mannschaft) 1 1        
  Nico Fehrenbacher (2.Mannschaft) 1 1        
  Lukas Müller (2.Mannschaft) 1 1