Kickers-Logo

Torschützen der Kickers Saison 2021/2022
  Name Mannschaft Gesamt Punkt-
spiel
Pokal Freund-
schafts-
spiel
Turniere
1. Ömer Babadagi (C+B-Jugend) 24 11 6 7  
2. Joshua Broghammer (1.Mannschaft) 23 15 1 7  
3. Manuel King (A-Jgd.+1.Mannsch.) 18 12 1 5  
  Yannick Broghammer (1.Mannschaft) 18 11   7  
5. Linus Weisheit (C-Jugend) 15 7 2 6  
6. Colin Liegl (E-Jugend) 13 10   3  
7. Lennart Moosmann (E+D-Jugend) 12 10   2  
8. Marco King (1.+2.Mannschaft) 11 10   1  
9. David Fehrenbacher (C-Jugend) 10 4 1 5  
10. Leon Kunz (E+D-Jugend) 9 8   1  
  Mattis Feldweg (E-Jugend) 9 9      
  Johannes Rapp (A-Jugend) 9 8   1  
  Nils Mayer (2.Mannschaft) 9 9      
14. Raphael Birk (C-Jugend) 8 2   6  
15. Jonas Mendel (D-Jugend) 7 7      
  Christoph Müller (1.Mannschaft) 7 7      
17. Tobias Norz (2.Mannschaft) 5 3   2  
  Luis Kunz (1.Mannschaft) 5 3   2  
19. Madeleine Hettich (D-Jugend) 4 3     1
  Julian Lauble (B-Jugend) 4 3   1  
  Ayoub Majuno (1.+2.Mannschaft) 4 4      
22. Moritz Buchholz (D-Jugend) 3 3      
  Osama Al Sabbagh (D-Jugend) 3 3      
  Fin Heß (A-Jugend) 3 3      
  Christian Bantle (C-Jugend) 3     3  
  Tobias Rapp (2.Mannschaft) 3 2   1  
  Maurizio Palmisciano (2.Mannschaft) 3 3      
  Niklas Käfer (1.Mannschaft) 3 1 1 1  
  Robin Heiler (2.Mannschaft) 3 3      
  Daniel Bastiansen (1.Mannschaft) 3 3      
  Marvin Haas (1.+2.Mannschaft) 3     3  
32. Lennard Ohnesorg (D-Jugend) 2 1     1
  David Öhler (D-Jugend) 2 1   1  
  Szymon Walendowski (B-Jugend) 2   1 1  
  Matteo Kaupp (D-Jugend) 2 2      
  Janne King (C-Jugend) 2 1   1  
  Marius Armbruster (A-Jugend) 2 2      
  Felix Friedrich (E-Jugend) 2 1   1  
  Felix Kunz (2.Mannschaft) 2 2      
  Tobias Müller (1.Mannschaft) 2 1   1  
  Maik Hessel (1.Mannschaft) 2 1   1  
  Manuel Broghammer (1.Mannschaft) 2 1   1  
  Nico Fehrenbacher (2.Mannschaft) 2 2      
  Steffen Maier (2.Mannschaft) 2 2      
45. Tim Haas (C-Jugend) 1     1  
  Louis Neff (C-Jugend) 1     1  
  Felix Heitzmann (A-Jugend) 1     1  
  Noah Lux (D-Jugend) 1 1      
  Sven Haas (E-Jugend) 1 1      
  Aaron Buchmüller (B-Jugend) 1 1      
  Alessio Cirillo (A-Jugend) 1 1      
  Emilio Haas (B-Jugend) 1   1    
  Lukas Milz (C-Jugend) 1     1  
  Simon Haas (C-Jugend) 1     1  
  Lukas Schrader (E-Jugend) 1 1      
  Zishen Huang (A-Jugend) 1   1    
  Max Neff (E-Jugend) 1 1      
  Leander Rajsp (E-Jugend) 1 1      
  Josua Reuter (C-Jugend) 1     1  
  Sascha Moosmann 1 1      
  Thomas Haberstroh 1 1      
  Fabian Spathelf (1.Mannschaft) 1 1      
  Lukas Armbruster (2.Mannschaft) 1 1      
  Lukas Müller (2.Mannschaft) 1 1      
  Nico Deuringer (2.Mannschaft) 1 1