Kickers-Logo

Platzbelegungsplan Juni 2023
Donnerstag, 01.06.2023 18:15-19:45 Uhr
C-Jugend
Training
 

Freitag, 02.06.2023 17:00-18:00 Uhr
19:00-20:30 Uhr
F-Jugend
Aktive
Training
Training
 
 


Samstag, 03.06.2023          
Sonntag, 04.06.2023          
Montag, 05.06.2023 18:00-19:30 Uhr
19:00-20:30 Uhr
19:00-20:30 Uhr
D-Jugend
B-Jugend
A-Jugend
Training
Training
Training
 
 
 



Dienstag, 06.06.2023 17:30-19:00 Uhr
19:00-20:30 Uhr
E-Jugend
Aktive
Training
Training
 
 


Mittwoch, 07.06.2023 16:30-17:30 Uhr
17:30-19:00 Uhr
Bambinis
E-Jugend
Training
Training
 
 


Donnerstag, 08.06.2023          
Freitag, 09.06.2023 17:00-18:00 Uhr
19:00-20:30 Uhr
F-Jugend
Aktive
Training
Training
 
 


Samstag, 10.06.2023 13:00-14:40 Uhr
17:00-18:40 Uhr
2.Mannschaft
1.Mannschaft
Kreisliga C1
Bezirksliga
Kickers 09 Lauterbach II - SGM Dunningen II / Seedorf III
Kickers 09 Lauterbach - FV 08 Rottweil


Sonntag, 11.06.2023          
Montag, 12.06.2023 18:00-19:30 Uhr
19:00-20:30 Uhr
19:00-20:30 Uhr
D-Jugend
B-Jugend
A-Jugend
Training
Training
Training
 
 
 



Dienstag, 13.06.2023 17:30-19:00 Uhr
19:00-20:30 Uhr
E-Jugend
Aktive
Training
Training
 
 


Mittwoch, 14.06.2023 16:30-17:30 Uhr
17:30-19:00 Uhr
Bambinis
E-Jugend
Training
Training
 
 


Donnerstag, 15.06.2023 18:15-19:45 Uhr
C-Jugend
Training
 

Freitag, 16.06.2023 17:00-18:00 Uhr
19:00-20:30 Uhr
F-Jugend
Aktive
Training
Training
 
 


Samstag, 17.06.2023          
Sonntag, 18.06.2023          
Montag, 19.06.2023 18:00-19:30 Uhr
19:00-20:30 Uhr
19:00-20:30 Uhr
D-Jugend
B-Jugend
A-Jugend
Training
Training
Training
 
 
 



Dienstag, 20.06.2023 17:30-19:00 Uhr
19:00-20:30 Uhr
E-Jugend
Aktive
Training
Training
 
 


Mittwoch, 21.06.2023 16:30-17:30 Uhr
17:30-19:00 Uhr
Bambinis
E-Jugend
Training
Training
 
 


Donnerstag, 22.06.2023 18:15-19:45 Uhr
C-Jugend
Training
 

Freitag, 23.06.2023 17:00-18:00 Uhr
19:00-20:30 Uhr
F-Jugend
Aktive
Training
Training
 
 


Samstag, 24.06.2023          
Sonntag, 25.06.2023          
Montag, 26.06.2023 18:00-19:30 Uhr
19:00-20:30 Uhr
19:00-20:30 Uhr
D-Jugend
B-Jugend
A-Jugend
Training
Training
Training
 
 
 



Dienstag, 27.06.2023 17:30-19:00 Uhr
E-Jugend
Training
 

Mittwoch, 28.06.2023 16:30-17:30 Uhr
17:30-19:00 Uhr
Bambinis
E-Jugend
Training
Training
 
 


Donnerstag, 29.06.2023 18:15-19:45 Uhr
C-Jugend
Training
 

Freitag, 30.06.2023 17:00-18:00 Uhr
F-Jugend
Training