Kickers-Logo

Torschützen der Kickers Saison 2023/2024
  Name Mannschaft Gesamt Punkt-
spiel
Pokal Hallen-
runde
Freund-
schafts-
spiel
Turniere
1. Jonas Mendel (C-Jugend) 27 10   7 2 8
2. Yannick Broghammer (1.Mannschaft) 24 19 3   2  
3. Marco King (1.Mannschaft) 22 16 1   5  
4. Leon Kunz (D+C-Jugend) 17 6   7 2 2
5. Linus Weisheit (B-Jugend) 13 12     1  
  Samuel Winkler (E-Jugend) 13 10   3    
  Sam Buchholz (E-Jugend) 13 13        
8. Tumizgi Misgina (E-Jugend) 11 9   2    
9. Leon Fieberg (E-Jugend) 9 7   2    
  Christoph Müller (1.Mannschaft) 9 5 1   3  
11. Manuel King (1.Mannschaft) 8 6     2  
  Niklas Käfer (1.Mannschaft) 8 5 2   1  
  Leon Kaiser (1.Mannschaft) 8 8        
  Tobias Rapp (1.+2.Mannschaft) 8 4     4  
15. Josua Reuter (B+A-Jugend) 7 7        
  Manuel Broghammer (1.+2.Mannschaft) 7 6 1      
17. Herman Kamissarau (C-Jugend) 6 3 1     2
  Lennart Moosmann (D-Jugend) 6 1   1 1 3
  Noah Herrmann (E-Jugend) 6 6        
20. David Fehrenbacher (B-Jugend) 5 5        
  Felix Kunz (1.+2.Mannschaft) 5 5        
22. Simon Haas (B-Jugend) 4 4        
  Mattis Feldweg (D-Jugend) 4 2       2
  Samuel Mendel (E-Jugend) 4 4        
  Robin Heiler (1.+2.Mannschaft) 4 4        
26. Colin Liegl (D-Jugend) 3 2     1  
  Julian Lauble (A-Jugend) 3 2 1      
  Simon Broghammer (A-Jugend) 3 2 1      
  Max Neff (D-Jugend) 3 3        
  Elia Gaiser (E-Jugend) 3 2   1    
  Mirkhan Khalaf (E-Jugend) 3 3        
  Marvin Haas (1.Mannschaft) 3 3        
33. Luca Winterhalter (B-Jugend) 2 2        
  Osama Al Sabbagh (C-Jugend) 2 2        
  Stanley Gaier (C-Jugend) 2 2        
  Ayoub Majuno (1.Mannschaft) 2   1   1  
  Johannes Rapp (2.Mannschaft) 2 2        
  Tobias Norz (2.Mannschaft) 2 2        
  Zsolt Gal (2.Mannschaft) 2 1     1  
  Mansa Kolon Soumah (2.Mannschaft) 2 2        
  Salihu Ishaq (2.Mannschaft) 2 2        
  Nico Fehrenbacher (2.Mannschaft) 2 2        
43. Jannis King (A-Jugend) 1       1  
  Leander Endres (A-Jugend) 1       1  
  Felix Müller (C-Jugend) 1 1        
  Noah Lux (C-Jugend) 1         1
  David Oehler (C-Jugend) 1 1        
  Ayham Ahmad (C-Jugend) 1         1
  Gabriel Buchholz (D-Jugend) 1 1        
  Mustafa Nazari (E-Jugend) 1 1        
  Luca Haas (E-Jugend) 1 1        
  Christian Burgbacher (1.Mannschaft) 1 1        
  Ralph Burkhardt (1.Mannschaft) 1 1        
  Steffen Maier (1.Mannschaft) 1 1        
  Luis Kunz (1.Mannschaft) 1       1  
  Andy Broghammer (2.Mannschaft) 1 1        
  Maurizio Palmisciano (2.Mannschaft) 1 1        
  Tobias Müller (2.Mannschaft) 1 1        
  Zishen Huang (2.Mannschaft) 1       1  
  Marius Armbruster (2.Mannschaft) 1       1  
  Bashir Sunusi (2.Mannschaft) 1 1        
  Florian Müller (2.Mannschaft) 1 1        
  Nils Mayer (2.Mannschaft) 1 1        
  Daniel Bastiansen (2.Mannschaft) 1 1