| Ergebnisrangliste des Jahrgangs 2001/2002 bezogen auf den Punktedurchschnitt |
| Platz |
|
Verein |
Spiele |
Siege |
Unent. |
Niederl. |
Tore |
Dif. |
Punkte |
Schnitt |
| 1 |
|
TSV Böhringen |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
: |
1 |
23 |
18 |
3,00 |
| |
|
FC Dietingen |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
: |
1 |
23 |
18 |
3,00 |
| |
|
SV Irslingen |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
: |
1 |
23 |
18 |
3,00 |
| 4 |
|
SC Lindenhof |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
: |
3 |
21 |
15 |
3,00 |
| 5 |
|
SGM Schlichem |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
: |
1 |
20 |
15 |
3,00 |
| 6 |
|
SGM Schramberg / Sulgen |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
: |
3 |
6 |
12 |
3,00 |
| 7 |
|
SGM Lindenhof / Oberndorf |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
: |
0 |
17 |
9 |
3,00 |
| 8 |
|
SGM Schwarzwald-Neckar |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
: |
3 |
4 |
6 |
3,00 |
| 9 |
|
SC 04 Tuttlingen |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
: |
2 |
4 |
3 |
3,00 |
| 10 |
|
SV Wurmlingen |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
: |
0 |
4 |
3 |
3,00 |
| |
|
SGM Seitingen-Oberflacht / Wurmlingen |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
: |
0 |
4 |
3 |
3,00 |
| 12 |
|
SGM Böhringen / Dietingen / Irslingen |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
: |
0 |
3 |
3 |
3,00 |
| |
|
SGM Fluorn / Winzeln |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
: |
0 |
3 |
3 |
3,00 |
| 14 |
|
SV Durchhausen |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
: |
2 |
1 |
3 |
3,00 |
| |
|
SV Öfingen |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
: |
2 |
1 |
3 |
3,00 |
| |
|
SV Tuningen |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
: |
2 |
1 |
3 |
3,00 |
| |
|
FC Weigheim |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
: |
2 |
1 |
3 |
3,00 |
| |
|
SGM Aistaig / Hochmössingen |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
: |
2 |
1 |
3 |
3,00 |
| |
|
SGM Baar |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
: |
2 |
1 |
3 |
3,00 |
| 20 |
|
VfB Bösingen |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
27 |
: |
4 |
23 |
18 |
2,57 |
| |
|
SGM Beffendorf / Bösingen |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
27 |
: |
4 |
23 |
18 |
2,57 |
| 22 |
|
SG Deisslingen |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
26 |
: |
7 |
19 |
18 |
2,57 |
| |
|
SV Lauffen |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
26 |
: |
7 |
19 |
18 |
2,57 |
| |
|
SGM Deisslingen / Lauffen |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
26 |
: |
7 |
19 |
18 |
2,57 |
| 25 |
|
FC Epfendorf |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
24 |
: |
6 |
18 |
15 |
2,50 |
| |
|
SV Harthausen |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
24 |
: |
6 |
18 |
15 |
2,50 |
| 27 |
|
SV Herrenzimmern |
9 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
52 |
: |
13 |
39 |
22 |
2,44 |
| 28 |
|
BSV Schwenningen |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
39 |
: |
11 |
28 |
12 |
2,40 |
| 29 |
|
SV Villingendorf |
8 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
44 |
: |
11 |
33 |
19 |
2,38 |
| |
|
SGM Herrenzimmern / Villingendorf |
8 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
44 |
: |
11 |
33 |
19 |
2,38 |
| 31 |
|
SV Seitingen / Oberflacht |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
12 |
: |
6 |
6 |
7 |
2,33 |
| 32 |
|
SV Beffendorf |
8 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
28 |
: |
8 |
20 |
18 |
2,25 |
| 33 |
|
TSV Aistaig |
8 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
25 |
: |
31 |
-6 |
18 |
2,25 |
| |
|
TSV Hochmössingen |
8 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
25 |
: |
31 |
-6 |
18 |
2,25 |
| 35 |
|
SpVgg 08 Schramberg |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
: |
8 |
1 |
13 |
2,17 |
| 36 |
|
SpVgg Oberndorf |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
30 |
: |
23 |
7 |
15 |
2,14 |
| 37 |
|
SV Sulgen |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
12 |
: |
14 |
-2 |
12 |
2,00 |
| 38 |
|
SV Schörzingen |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
11 |
: |
4 |
7 |
6 |
2,00 |
| 39 |
|
Türkgücü Tuttlingen |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
11 |
: |
9 |
2 |
4 |
2,00 |
| 40 |
|
VfL Fluorn |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
12 |
: |
11 |
1 |
9 |
1,80 |
| |
|
SV Winzeln |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
12 |
: |
11 |
1 |
9 |
1,80 |
| 42 |
|
SV Marschalkenzimmern |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
15 |
: |
26 |
-11 |
9 |
1,80 |
| |
|
SV Weiden |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
15 |
: |
26 |
-11 |
9 |
1,80 |
| 44 |
|
SpVgg Bochingen |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
: |
9 |
0 |
7 |
1,75 |
| 45 |
|
SV Waldmössingen |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
18 |
: |
15 |
3 |
12 |
1,71 |
| 46 |
|
FSV Zepfenhan |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
13 |
: |
9 |
4 |
6 |
1,50 |
| 47 |
|
SGM Fluorn / Winzeln / Waldmössingen |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
: |
11 |
-2 |
6 |
1,50 |
| 48 |
|
SV Gosheim |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
: |
9 |
-3 |
6 |
1,50 |
| 49 |
|
SV Kolbingen |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
: |
4 |
-2 |
3 |
1,50 |
| |
|
SV Königsheim |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
: |
4 |
-2 |
3 |
1,50 |
| |
|
SV Renquishausen |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
: |
4 |
-2 |
3 |
1,50 |
| |
|
SGM Kolbingen / Königsheim / Renquishausen |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
: |
4 |
-2 |
3 |
1,50 |
| 53 |
|
FC Dunningen |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
: |
12 |
-7 |
3 |
1,50 |
| |
|
SV Seedorf |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
: |
12 |
-7 |
3 |
1,50 |
| |
|
SGM Dunningen / Seedorf |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
: |
12 |
-7 |
3 |
1,50 |
| 56 |
|
TV Wehingen |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
: |
9 |
-4 |
3 |
1,00 |
| |
|
SGM Gosheim / Wehingen |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
: |
9 |
-4 |
3 |
1,00 |
| 58 |
|
SpVgg Aldingen |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
: |
4 |
0 |
2 |
1,00 |
| 59 |
|
SV Spaichingen |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
: |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1,00 |
| 60 |
|
FSV Denkingen |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
: |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1,00 |
| |
|
SV Dürbheim |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
: |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1,00 |
| |
|
FC Frittlingen |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
: |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1,00 |
| |
|
SGM Aldingen / Frittlingen / Wellendingen / Wilflingen |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
: |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1,00 |
| 64 |
|
FV 08 Rottweil |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1,00 |
| 65 |
|
FV Locherhof |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
: |
14 |
-9 |
3 |
0,75 |
| |
|
SV Mariazell |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
: |
14 |
-9 |
3 |
0,75 |
| |
|
SpVgg Stetten Lackendorf |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
: |
14 |
-9 |
3 |
0,75 |
| |
|
SGM Mariazell / Locherhof / Stetten-Lackendorf |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
: |
14 |
-9 |
3 |
0,75 |
| 69 |
|
VfR Wilflingen |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
: |
4 |
-2 |
1 |
0,50 |
| 70 |
|
SV Zimmern |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
: |
7 |
-5 |
1 |
0,25 |
| 71 |
|
FV Aichhalden |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
: |
6 |
-6 |
0 |
0,00 |
| |
|
SV Rötenberg |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
: |
6 |
-6 |
0 |
0,00 |
| |
|
SGM Aichhalden / Rötenberg |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
: |
6 |
-6 |
0 |
0,00 |
| 74 |
|
FSV Schwenningen |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
: |
10 |
-8 |
0 |
0,00 |
| 75 |
|
TG Rottweil Altstadt |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
: |
13 |
-11 |
0 |
0,00 |