| Ergebnisrangliste des Jahrgangs 2002/2003 bezogen auf den Punktedurchschnitt |
| Platz |
|
Verein |
Spiele |
Siege |
Unent. |
Niederl. |
Tore |
Dif. |
Punkte |
Schnitt |
| 1 |
|
SC Lindenhof |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
: |
3 |
11 |
6 |
3,00 |
| |
|
SGM Lindenhof / Oberndorf |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
: |
3 |
11 |
6 |
3,00 |
| 3 |
|
BSV Schwenningen |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
: |
3 |
9 |
6 |
3,00 |
| 4 |
|
SV Wurmlingen |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
: |
1 |
4 |
6 |
3,00 |
| 5 |
|
FSV Schwenningen |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
11 |
: |
5 |
6 |
10 |
2,50 |
| 6 |
|
SGM Epfendorf / Harthausen |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
23 |
: |
9 |
14 |
9 |
2,25 |
| 7 |
|
SpVgg Oberndorf |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
18 |
: |
5 |
13 |
9 |
2,25 |
| 8 |
|
FSV Zepfenhan |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
: |
10 |
4 |
9 |
2,25 |
| 9 |
|
SV Beffendorf |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
18 |
: |
8 |
10 |
10 |
2,00 |
| 10 |
|
FC Dunningen |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
13 |
: |
5 |
8 |
8 |
2,00 |
| |
|
SV Seedorf |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
13 |
: |
5 |
8 |
8 |
2,00 |
| 12 |
|
SGM Beffendorf / Bösingen |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
: |
2 |
7 |
6 |
2,00 |
| 13 |
|
SV Schörzingen |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
: |
10 |
-2 |
6 |
2,00 |
| 14 |
|
SGM Dunningen / Seedorf |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
: |
1 |
5 |
4 |
2,00 |
| 15 |
|
FV Aichhalden |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
: |
4 |
3 |
4 |
2,00 |
| |
|
SV Rötenberg |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
: |
4 |
3 |
4 |
2,00 |
| |
|
SGM Aichhalden / Dunningen / Rötenberg / Seedorf |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
: |
4 |
3 |
4 |
2,00 |
| 18 |
|
SV Öfingen |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
: |
0 |
2 |
4 |
2,00 |
| 19 |
|
SpVgg Bochingen |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
13 |
: |
7 |
6 |
7 |
1,75 |
| 20 |
|
FC Epfendorf |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
27 |
: |
17 |
10 |
12 |
1,71 |
| |
|
SV Harthausen |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
27 |
: |
17 |
10 |
12 |
1,71 |
| 22 |
|
VfB Bösingen |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
: |
6 |
5 |
6 |
1,50 |
| 23 |
|
SV Herrenzimmern |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
: |
14 |
-5 |
6 |
1,50 |
| 24 |
|
SGM Böhringen / Dietingen / Irslingen |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
: |
4 |
2 |
3 |
1,50 |
| 25 |
|
SV Deilingen |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
: |
8 |
-4 |
3 |
1,50 |
| |
|
TSV Nusplingen |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
: |
8 |
-4 |
3 |
1,50 |
| |
|
TSV Oberdingsheim |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
: |
8 |
-4 |
3 |
1,50 |
| |
|
TSV Obernheim |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
: |
8 |
-4 |
3 |
1,50 |
| |
|
SGM Deilingen / Nusplingen / Oberdingsheim / Obernheim |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
: |
8 |
-4 |
3 |
1,50 |
| 30 |
|
TG Rottweil Altstadt |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
: |
15 |
-7 |
3 |
1,50 |
| 31 |
|
SV Durchhausen |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
: |
6 |
-2 |
4 |
1,33 |
| |
|
SV Tuningen |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
: |
6 |
-2 |
4 |
1,33 |
| |
|
FC Weigheim |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
: |
6 |
-2 |
4 |
1,33 |
| |
|
SGM Baar |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
: |
6 |
-2 |
4 |
1,33 |
| 35 |
|
TSV Böhringen |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
10 |
: |
12 |
-2 |
6 |
1,20 |
| |
|
FC Dietingen |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
10 |
: |
12 |
-2 |
6 |
1,20 |
| |
|
SV Irslingen |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
10 |
: |
12 |
-2 |
6 |
1,20 |
| 38 |
|
SGM Schlichem |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
: |
8 |
-4 |
3 |
1,00 |
| 39 |
|
SV Sulgen |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
: |
8 |
-5 |
3 |
1,00 |
| 40 |
|
SG Deisslingen |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
: |
16 |
-10 |
3 |
1,00 |
| |
|
SV Lauffen |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
: |
16 |
-10 |
3 |
1,00 |
| |
|
SGM Deisslingen / Lauffen |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
: |
16 |
-10 |
3 |
1,00 |
| 43 |
|
SV Villingendorf |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
: |
13 |
-10 |
3 |
1,00 |
| |
|
SGM Herrenzimmern / Villingendorf |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
: |
13 |
-10 |
3 |
1,00 |
| 45 |
|
FV 08 Rottweil |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
: |
7 |
-4 |
2 |
0,67 |
| 46 |
|
SV Waldmössingen |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
: |
17 |
-12 |
3 |
0,60 |
| 47 |
|
TSV Aistaig |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
: |
12 |
-9 |
1 |
0,50 |
| |
|
TSV Hochmössingen |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
: |
12 |
-9 |
1 |
0,50 |
| |
|
SGM Aistaig / Hochmössingen |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
: |
12 |
-9 |
1 |
0,50 |
| 50 |
|
SV Kolbingen |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
: |
13 |
-8 |
1 |
0,33 |
| |
|
SV Königsheim |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
: |
13 |
-8 |
1 |
0,33 |
| |
|
SV Renquishausen |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
: |
13 |
-8 |
1 |
0,33 |
| |
|
SGM Kolbingen / Königsheim / Renquishausen |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
: |
13 |
-8 |
1 |
0,33 |
| 54 |
|
SV Zimmern |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
: |
22 |
-19 |
1 |
0,20 |
| 55 |
|
SpVgg 08 Schramberg |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
: |
19 |
-17 |
1 |
0,17 |
| 56 |
|
SV Böttingen |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
: |
3 |
-2 |
0 |
0,00 |
| |
|
SV Bubsheim |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
: |
3 |
-2 |
0 |
0,00 |
| |
|
SV Dürbheim |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
: |
3 |
-2 |
0 |
0,00 |
| |
|
SV Mahlstetten |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
: |
3 |
-2 |
0 |
0,00 |
| |
|
SGM Heuberg |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
: |
3 |
-2 |
0 |
0,00 |
| 61 |
|
FV Locherhof |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
: |
6 |
-4 |
0 |
0,00 |
| |
|
SV Mariazell |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
: |
6 |
-4 |
0 |
0,00 |
| |
|
SpVgg Stetten Lackendorf |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
: |
6 |
-4 |
0 |
0,00 |
| |
|
SGM Mariazell / Locherhof / Stetten-Lackendorf |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
: |
6 |
-4 |
0 |
0,00 |
| 65 |
|
SpVgg Aldingen |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
: |
5 |
-5 |
0 |
0,00 |
| 66 |
|
SGM Schramberg / Sulgen |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
: |
8 |
-6 |
0 |
0,00 |
| 67 |
|
SpVgg Trossingen |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
: |
7 |
-6 |
0 |
0,00 |
| 68 |
|
SV Spaichingen |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
: |
8 |
-7 |
0 |
0,00 |
| 69 |
|
SV Fridingen |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
: |
9 |
-8 |
0 |
0,00 |
| |
|
VfL Mühlheim |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
: |
9 |
-8 |
0 |
0,00 |
| |
|
JFV Oberes Donautal |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
: |
9 |
-8 |
0 |
0,00 |
| 72 |
|
Türkgücü Tuttlingen |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
: |
9 |
-9 |
0 |
0,00 |
| 73 |
|
SV Gosheim |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
: |
14 |
-13 |
0 |
0,00 |
| |
|
SGM Gosheim / Wehingen |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
: |
14 |
-13 |
0 |
0,00 |
| 75 |
|
TV Wehingen |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
: |
16 |
-14 |
0 |
0,00 |