Spiel |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
7 |
10:30 |
SpVgg Trossingen |
SGM Tuningen Baar I |
1:8 |
|
Mittwoch, 23.10.2019 - 2. Runde |
Spiel |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
1 |
10:30 |
FV 08 Rottweil II |
SpVgg Bochingen |
8:7 n.E. |
2 |
10:30 |
SGM Deisslingen / Lauffen |
SGM Kolbingen |
1:4 |
3 |
10:30 |
SGM Aldingen |
SGM Dunningen |
3:4 |
4 |
10:30 |
SGM Wurmlingen / Seitingen Oberflacht |
SGM Böhringen |
2:9 |
5 |
10:30 |
FV 08 Rottweil I |
SGM Lauterbach / Hardt |
0:3 |
6 |
10:30 |
SGM Böttingen Heuberg |
SGM Schramberg |
4:1 |
8 |
10:30 |
FSV Schwenningen II |
SGM Gosheim / Wehingen I |
8:9 n.E. |
|
|
Mittwoch, 23.10.2019 - 2. Runde |
Spiel |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
11 |
18:30 |
SV Zimmern II |
SGM Bösingen |
0:4 |
12 |
18:30 |
SGM Böhringen |
SGM Dunningen |
7:6 n.E. |
14 |
18:30 |
SGM Waldmössingen |
FV 08 Rottweil II |
5:6 n.E. |
15 |
18:30 |
SGM Böttingen Heuberg |
SGM Gosheim / Wehingen I |
1:5 |
16 |
18:30 |
SGM Gosheim / Wehingen II |
SGM Tuningen Baar I |
0:3 (W) |
|
Mittwoch, 30.10.2019 - 2. Runde |
Spiel |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
13 |
18:30 |
SC 04 Tuttlingen II |
SV Spaichingen |
0:4 |
|
Donnerstag, 31.10.2019 - 2. Runde |
Spiel |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
17 |
19:30 |
SC 04 Tuttlingen |
SGM Lauterbach / Hardt |
1:5 |
|
Mittwoch, 06.11.2019 - 2. Runde |
Spiel |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
10 |
18:30 |
JFV Oberes Donautal |
SGM Kolbingen |
7:0 |
|
|
Mittwoch, 22.04.2020 - Viertelfinale |
Spiel |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
18 |
18:30 |
SGM Gosheim / Wehingen I |
SGM Bösingen |
: |
19 |
18:30 |
FV 08 Rottweil II |
SGM Lauterbach / Hardt |
: |
20 |
18:30 |
SGM Böhringen |
SV Spaichingen |
: |
21 |
18:30 |
SGM Tuningen Baar I |
JFV Oberes Donautal |
: |
|
|
Mittwoch, 06.05.2020 - Halbfinale |
Spiel |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
22 |
18:30 |
Sieger SGM Tuningen Baar I / JFV Oberes Donautal |
Sieger SGM Gosheim / Wehingen I / SGM Bösingen |
: |
23 |
18:30 |
Sieger FV 08 Rottweil II / SGM Lauterbach/Hardt |
Sieger SGM Böhringen / SV Spaichingen |
: |
|
|
Donnerstag, 30.05.2020 - Endspiel in Aichhalden |
Spiel |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
|
|