1.Spieltag der Gruppe 3 am Samstag, 16.11.2019 in der Sporthalle Tuningen |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
10:00 |
SGM Lindenhof / Oberndorf I |
SV Zimmern I |
0 : 3 |
10:11 |
SV Wurmlingen I |
SC 04 Tuttlingen I |
0 : 0 |
10:22 |
SGM Irslingen II |
SGM Rötenberg II |
1 : 1 |
10:33 |
SGM Böttingen Heuberg |
FC Hardt |
1 : 0 |
10:44 |
Kickers 09 Lauterbach I |
SGM Lindenhof / Oberndorf I |
0 : 1 |
10:55 |
SV Zimmern I |
SV Wurmlingen I |
6 : 0 |
11:06 |
SC 04 Tuttlingen I |
SGM Irslingen II |
2 : 0 |
11:17 |
SGM Rötenberg II |
SGM Böttingen Heuberg |
0 : 2 |
11:28 |
FC Hardt |
Kickers 09 Lauterbach I |
1 : 1 |
11:39 |
SGM Lindenhof / Oberndorf I |
SV Wurmlingen I |
1 : 0 |
11:50 |
SGM Irslingen II |
SV Zimmern I |
0 : 5 |
12:01 |
SGM Böttingen Heuberg |
SC 04 Tuttlingen I |
0 : 2 |
12:12 |
Kickers 09 Lauterbach I |
SGM Rötenberg II |
1 : 0 |
12:23 |
FC Hardt |
SGM Lindenhof / Oberndorf I |
0 : 1 |
12:34 |
SV Wurmlingen I |
SGM Irslingen II |
4 : 0 |
12:45 |
SV Zimmern I |
SGM Böttingen Heuberg |
4 : 0 |
12:56 |
SC 04 Tuttlingen I |
Kickers 09 Lauterbach I |
2 : 0 |
13:07 |
SGM Rötenberg II |
FC Hardt |
1 : 4 |
|
1.Spieltag der Gruppe 1 am Samstag, 16.11.2019 in der Alleensporthalle Schwenningen |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
09:00 |
JGV Oberes Donautal II |
Kickers 09 Lauterbach II |
0 : 1 |
09:11 |
SGM Deilingen Delkhofen |
BSV Schwenningen III |
2 : 0 |
09:22 |
SV Sulgen II |
SGM Harthausen |
0 : 3 |
09:33 |
SGM Kolbingen |
TG Rottweil-Altstadt I |
0 : 1 |
09:44 |
SGM Beffendorf II |
TSV Aistaig |
0 : 1 |
09:55 |
SGM Deilingen Delkhofen |
JGV Oberes Donautal II |
1 : 0 |
10:06 |
SGM Harthausen |
Kickers 09 Lauterbach II |
0 : 4 |
10:17 |
BSV Schwenningen III |
SGM Kolbingen |
0 : 4 |
10:28 |
TSV Aistaig |
SV Sulgen II |
3 : 0 |
10:39 |
TG Rottweil-Altstadt I |
SGM Beffendorf II |
1 : 0 |
10:50 |
JGV Oberes Donautal II |
SGM Harthausen |
3 : 0 |
11:01 |
SGM Kolbingen |
SGM Deilingen Delkhofen |
1 : 0 |
11:12 |
Kickers 09 Lauterbach II |
TSV Aistaig |
2 : 0 |
11:23 |
SGM Beffendorf II |
BSV Schwenningen III |
0 : 0 |
11:34 |
SV Sulgen II |
TG Rottweil-Altstadt I |
0 : 3 |
11:45 |
SGM Kolbingen |
JGV Oberes Donautal II |
1 : 0 |
11:56 |
TSV Aistaig |
SGM Harthausen |
7 : 0 |
12:07 |
SGM Deilingen Delkhofen |
SGM Beffendorf II |
0 : 1 |
12:18 |
TG Rottweil-Altstadt I |
Kickers 09 Lauterbach II |
0 : 0 |
12:29 |
BSV Schwenningen III |
SV Sulgen II |
3 : 0 |
12:40 |
JGV Oberes Donautal II |
TSV Aistaig |
1 : 4 |
12:51 |
SGM Beffendorf II |
SGM Kolbingen |
1 : 0 |
13:02 |
SGM Harthausen |
TG Rottweil-Altstadt I |
0 : 6 |
|
2.Spieltag der Gruppe 3 am Samstag, 07.12.2019 in der Kreissporthalle Rottweil |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
14:00 |
SGM Lindenhof / Oberndorf I |
SGM Irslingen II |
4 : 0 |
14:11 |
SGM Böttingen Heuberg |
SV Wurmlingen I |
0 : 1 |
14:22 |
Kickers 09 Lauterbach I |
SV Zimmern I |
0 : 9 |
14:33 |
FC Hardt |
SC 04 Tuttlingen I |
1 : 3 |
14:44 |
SGM Rötenberg II |
SGM Lindenhof / Oberndorf I |
0 : 4 |
14:55 |
SGM Irslingen II |
SGM Böttingen Heuberg |
1 : 4 |
15:06 |
SV Wurmlingen I |
Kickers 09 Lauterbach I |
3 : 0 |
15:17 |
SV Zimmern I |
FC Hardt |
5 : 0 |
15:28 |
SC 04 Tuttlingen I |
SGM Rötenberg II |
1 : 0 |
15:39 |
SGM Lindenhof / Oberndorf I |
SGM Böttingen Heuberg |
3 : 0 |
15:50 |
Kickers 09 Lauterbach I |
SGM Irslingen II |
1 : 0 |
16:01 |
FC Hardt |
SV Wurmlingen I |
0 : 0 |
16:12 |
SGM Rötenberg II |
SV Zimmern I |
0 : 7 |
16:23 |
SC 04 Tuttlingen I |
SGM Lindenhof / Oberndorf I |
1 : 1 |
16:34 |
SGM Böttingen Heuberg |
Kickers 09 Lauterbach I |
6 : 0 |
16:45 |
SGM Irslingen II |
FC Hardt |
0 : 1 |
16:56 |
SV Wurmlingen I |
SGM Rötenberg II |
3 : 0 |
17:07 |
SV Zimmern I |
SC 04 Tuttlingen I |
2 : 1 |
|
2.Spieltag der Gruppe 1 am Samstag, 07.12.2019 in der Alleensporthalle Schwenningen |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
09:30 |
SV Sulgen II |
SGM Deilingen Delkhofen |
0 : 3 |
09:41 |
Kickers 09 Lauterbach II |
BSV Schwenningen III |
0 : 0 |
09:52 |
SGM Beffendorf II |
JGV Oberes Donautal II |
2 : 0 |
10:03 |
TG Rottweil-Altstadt I |
TSV Aistaig |
1 : 0 |
10:14 |
SGM Kolbingen |
SV Sulgen II |
3 : 0 |
10:25 |
BSV Schwenningen III |
SGM Harthausen |
2 : 0 |
10:36 |
SGM Deilingen Delkhofen |
Kickers 09 Lauterbach II |
0 : 1 |
10:47 |
JGV Oberes Donautal II |
TG Rottweil-Altstadt I |
0 : 2 |
10:58 |
SV Sulgen II |
SGM Beffendorf II |
0 : 3 |
11:09 |
TSV Aistaig |
BSV Schwenningen III |
3 : 0 |
11:20 |
Kickers 09 Lauterbach II |
SGM Kolbingen |
1 : 2 |
11:31 |
SGM Harthausen |
SGM Deilingen Delkhofen |
1 : 2 |
11:42 |
SV Sulgen II |
JGV Oberes Donautal II |
0 : 3 |
11:53 |
BSV Schwenningen III |
TG Rottweil-Altstadt I |
0 : 1 |
12:04 |
SGM Beffendorf II |
Kickers 09 Lauterbach II |
1 : 0 |
12:15 |
SGM Deilingen Delkhofen |
TSV Aistaig |
0 : 2 |
12:26 |
SGM Kolbingen |
SGM Harthausen |
3 : 0 |
12:37 |
BSV Schwenningen III |
JGV Oberes Donautal II |
2 : 1 |
12:48 |
Kickers 09 Lauterbach II |
SV Sulgen II |
3 : 0 |
12:59 |
TG Rottweil-Altstadt I |
SGM Deilingen Delkhofen |
1 : 0 |
13:10 |
SGM Harthausen |
SGM Beffendorf II |
0 : 1 |
13:21 |
TSV Aistaig |
SGM Kolbingen |
1 : 1 |