Samstag, 13.08.2022 - 1. Runde |
Spiel |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
5 |
15:00 |
SC Lindenhof II |
SGM Dunningen II / Seedorf III |
1:0 |
6 |
15:00 |
SGM Deisslingen II / Lauffen I |
SGM Fluorn I / Winzeln II |
6:4 n.E. |
|
Sonntag, 14.08.2022 - 1. Runde |
Spiel |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
8 |
14:00 |
SV Villingendorf III |
SGM Bösingen III / Beffendorf II |
0:3 |
1 |
14:30 |
FC Epfendorf |
SV Irslingen |
1:5 |
11 |
15:00 |
SGM Aichhalden / Rötenberg III |
SV Waldmössingen II |
0:5 |
15 |
16:00 |
SV Villingendorf II |
Türk.SV Schramberg |
1:3 |
24 |
16:00 |
KF Shqipona Tuttlingen |
SV Spaichingen |
1:4 |
|
Mittwoch, 17.08.2022 - 1. Runde |
Spiel |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
10 |
18:30 |
SV Schörzingen |
FSV Zepfenhan |
6:8 n.E. |
13 |
18:30 |
SGM Deisslingen III / Lauffen II |
SGM Schramberg / Sulgen I |
0:10 |
25 |
18:30 |
SV Kolbingen II |
SGM Frittlingen / Wilflingen |
4:2 |
20 |
19:00 |
SV Fridingen |
SV Egesheim |
1:0 |
|
Freitag, 19.08.2022 - 1. Runde |
Spiel |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
18 |
19:30 |
FK Spaichingen |
SGM Frittlingen / Wilflingen II |
4:1 |
|
Samstag, 20.08.2022 - 1. Runde |
Spiel |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
2 |
16:00 |
SGM Böhringen / Dietingen II |
SGM Aichhalden / Rötenberg II |
1:2 |
26 |
15:30 |
SV Königsheim |
FV 08 Rottweil III |
4:3 |
21 |
18:00 |
SGM Irndorf / Bärenthal |
Fatih Spor Spaichingen |
3:0 (W) |
|
Sonntag, 21.08.2022 - 1. Runde |
Spiel |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
22 |
12:00 |
FSV Schwenningen II |
Türkgücü Tuttlingen |
2:7 |
7 |
12:30 |
SGM Schramberg / Sulgen II |
SGM Locherhof / Mariazell II |
9:8 n.E. |
3 |
13:00 |
SGM Zimmern III / Horgen II |
FC Suebia Rottweil II |
4:1 |
16 |
13:00 |
SGM Gosheim / Wehingen II |
FSV Denkingen II |
6:0 |
4 |
16:00 |
FC Hardt II |
SpVgg Bochingen II |
2:0 |
9 |
18:30 |
SpVgg Oberndorf II |
SV Harthausen |
0:2 |
12 |
16:00 |
FC Göllsdorf |
SGM Hochmössingen / Aistaig |
1:3 |
14 |
16:00 |
SV Herrenzimmern II |
FC 08 Rottweil II |
0:3 (W) |
17 |
16:00 |
BSV Schwenningen II |
SpVgg Aldingen |
2:0 |
19 |
16:00 |
FC Rotweis Reichenbach |
SGM Durchhausen / Gunningen / Weigheim II |
2:1 |
|
Sonntag, 28.08.2022 - 1. Runde |
Spiel |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
23 |
13:00 |
SV Tuningen II |
SV Seitingen Oberflacht II |
5:3 |
|
|
Dienstag 30.08.2022 - 2. Runde |
Spiel |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
34 |
18:00 |
SGM Dunningen I / Seedorf II |
SGM Bösingen II/ Beffendorf I |
1:4 |
47 |
18:00 |
SV Seitingen Oberflacht |
SC Wellendingen |
0:1 |
50 |
18:00 |
SV Kolbingen II |
SGM Gosheim / Wehingen |
0:4 |
57 |
18:30 |
SV Köningsheim |
SV Fridingen |
3:0 (W) |
28 |
19:00 |
SGM Aichhalden / Rötenberg II |
SV Herrenzimmern |
3:5 n.E. |
43 |
19:00 |
BSV Schwenningen II |
SV Deilingen Delkhofen |
3:0 (W) |
44 |
19:00 |
FK Spaichingen |
SV Wurmlingen |
14:13 n.E. |
53 |
19:00 |
SV Böttingen |
FSV Denkingen |
4:0 |
|
Mittwoch 31.08.2022 - 2. Runde |
Spiel |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
30 |
18:00 |
SGM Deisslingen II / Lauffen I |
SGM Aichhalden / Rötenberg |
2:7 |
38 |
18:00 |
SV Irslingen |
SV Waldmössingen |
0:3 (W) |
39 |
18:00 |
SV Waldmössingen II |
SV Harthausen |
3:2 |
48 |
18:00 |
FC Rotweis Reichenbach |
FSV Schwenningen |
0:3 (W) |
51 |
18:00 |
Türkgücü Tuttlingen |
SV Tuningen |
1:5 |
55 |
18:00 |
SC 04 Tuttlingen II |
SV Kolbingen |
2:7 |
56 |
18:00 |
SV Renquishausen |
SC 04 Tuttlingen |
1:2 |
29 |
19:00 |
Türk.SV Schramberg |
SV Winzeln |
0:3 (W) |
32 |
19:00 |
SGM Schramberg / Sulgen I |
SGM Locherhof / Mariazell |
4:0 |
33 |
19:00 |
SpVgg Oberndorf |
SV Villingendorf |
2:1 |
35 |
19:00 |
SGM Zimmern III / Horgen II |
FSV Zepfenhan |
5:4 n.E. |
36 |
19:00 |
SGM Hochmössingen / Aistaig |
SpVgg Bochingen |
0:2 |
42 |
19:00 |
SC Lindenhof II |
FC Hardt II |
0:2 |
49 |
19:00 |
SGM Gosheim / Wehingen II |
VfL Nendingen |
1:0 |
52 |
19:00 |
SV Tuningen II |
SGM Dürbheim / Mahlstetten |
1:0 |
54 |
19:00 |
BSV Schwenningen |
VfL Mühlheim II |
7:0 |
58 |
19:00 |
SGM Irndorf / Bärenthal |
SpVgg Trossingen |
0:5 |
37 |
19:30 |
FV 08 Rottweil |
Kickers 09 Lauterbach |
4:1 |
40 |
19:30 |
FC Suebia Rottweil |
SGM Böhringen / Dietingen |
1:4 |
45 |
19:30 |
SV Spaichingen |
VfL Mühlheim |
1:3 |
|
Donnerstag 01.09.2022 - 2. Runde |
Spiel |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
27 |
19:00 |
FV 08 Rottweil II |
SGM Zimmern II / Horgen I |
1:4 |
46 |
19:00 |
SGM Durchhausen / Gunningen / Weigheim |
SV Bubsheim |
1:7 |
|
Mittwoch 14.09.2022 - 2. Runde |
Spiel |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
31 |
19:00 |
SC Lindenhof |
SGM Bösingen III / Beffendorf II |
5:1 |
|
Donnerstag 15.09.2022 - 2. Runde |
Spiel |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
41 |
19:00 |
SGM Schramberg / Sulgen II |
FC Hardt |
0:5 |
|
|
Mittwoch, 26.10.2022 3.Runde |
Spiel |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
65 |
18:30 |
SV Kolbingen |
SGM Bösingen II / Beffendorf I |
2:3 |
|
Dienstag, 01.11.2022 3.Runde |
Spiel |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
60 |
12:00 |
BSV Schwenningen II |
SV Herrenzimmern |
2:3 |
74 |
12:00 |
SV Tuningen II |
SC Wellendingen |
1:2 |
72 |
14:00 |
SV Böttingen |
SpVgg Bochingen |
1:3 |
59 |
14:00 |
SV Königsheim |
SpVgg Trossingen II |
5:3 n.E. |
61 |
14:00 |
VfL Mühlheim |
SV Bubsheim |
14:13 n.E. |
62 |
14:00 |
SV Harthausen |
SV Waldmössingen |
0:3 |
63 |
14:00 |
SGM Schramberg / Sulgen |
SGM Gosheim / Wehingen |
4:3 |
64 |
14:00 |
FC Hardt |
SGM Böhringen / Dietingen |
2:1 |
66 |
14:00 |
BSV Schwenningen |
SGM Zimmern II / Horgen I |
0:3 |
67 |
14:00 |
SGM Zimmern III / Hoprgen II |
SGM Aichhalden / Rötenberg |
4:2 |
68 |
14:00 |
SV Tuningen |
FSV Schwenningen |
4:5 n.E. |
69 |
14:00 |
SGM Gosheim / Wehingen II |
FV 08 Rottweil |
1:6 |
70 |
14:00 |
SpVgg Oberndorf |
SV Winzeln |
1:4 |
71 |
14:00 |
FK Spaichingen |
FC Hardt II |
1:3 |
73 |
14:00 |
SC Lindenhof |
SC 04 Tuttlingen |
1:5 |
|
|
Dienstag, 22.11.2022 - Achtelfinale |
Spiel |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
82 |
19:30 |
SGM Zimmern III / Horgen II |
FC Hardt |
1:5 |
|
Dienstag, 29.11.2022 - Achtelfinale |
Spiel |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
79 |
19:00 |
FC Hardt II |
SGM Zimmern II / Horgen I |
6:5 n.E. |
|
Samstag, 04.03.2023 - Achtelfinale |
Spiel |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
75 |
13:30 |
SGM Bösingen II / Beffendorf I |
SV Waldmössingen |
4:3 n.E. |
78 |
14:00 |
SC 04 Tuttlingen |
SpVgg Bochingen |
6:1 |
75 |
14:00 |
SV Königsheim |
FSV Schwenningen |
0:2 |
77 |
15:00 |
SV Herrenzimmern |
FV 08 Rottweil |
1:4 |
|
Sonntag, 05.03.2023 - Achtelfinale |
Spiel |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
76 |
14:00 |
SGM Schramberg / Sulgen |
VfL Mühlheim |
2:0 |
|
Sonntag, 05.03.2023 - Achtelfinale |
Spiel |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
80 |
14:00 |
SC Wellendingen |
SV Winzeln |
0:7 |
|
|
Dienstag, 04.04.2023 - Viertelfinale |
Spiel |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
82 |
18:30 |
FC Hardt II |
SV Winzeln |
1:2 |
|
Donnerstag, 06.04.2023 - Viertelfinale |
Spiel |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
83 |
18:30 |
SGM Bösingen II / Beffendorf I |
SC 04 Tuttlingen |
6:4 n.E. |
84 |
18:30 |
FC Hardt |
FSV Schwenningen |
5:1 |
85 |
18:30 |
SGM Schramber / Sulgen |
FV 08 Rottweil |
5:1 |
|
|
Donnerstag 04.05.2023 - Halbfinale |
Spiel |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
86 |
18:30 |
SV Winzeln |
SGM Bösingen I / Beffendorf II |
7:6 n.E. |
|
Mittwoch 10.05.2023 - Halbfinale |
Spiel |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
87 |
18:30 |
SGM Schramberg / Sulgen |
FC Hardt |
4:1 |
|
|
Donnerstag, 08.06.2023 - Endspiel |
Spiel |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
88 |
|
SV Winzeln |
SGM Schramberg / Sulgen |
5:6 n.E. |
|