Kickers-Logo

Spielplan Bezirkspokal Schwarzwald Saison 2022/2023

Samstag, 13.08.2022 - 1. Runde
Spiel Zeit     Ergebnis
5 15:00 SC Lindenhof II SGM Dunningen II / Seedorf III :
6 15:00 SGM Deisslingen II / Lauffen I SGM Fluorn I / Winzeln II :
 
Sonntag, 14.08.2022 - 1. Runde
Spiel Zeit     Ergebnis
8 14:00 SV Villingendorf III SGM Bösingen III / Beffendorf II :
15 16:00 SV Villingendorf II Türk.SV Schramberg :
24 16:00 KF Shqipona Tuttlingen SV Spaichingen :
 
Mittwoch, 17.08.2022 - 1. Runde
Spiel Zeit     Ergebnis
1 18:30 FC Epfendorf SV Irslingen :
9 18:30 SpVgg Oberndorf II SV Harthausen :
13 18:30 SGM Deisslingen III / Lauffen II SGM Schramberg / Sulgen I :
20 18:30 SV Fridingen SV Egesheim :
25 18:30 SV Kolbingen II SGM Frittlingen / Wilflingen :
 
Freitag, 19.08.2022 - 1. Runde
Spiel Zeit     Ergebnis
18 19:30 FK Spaichingen SGM Frittlingen / Wilflingen II :
 
Samstag, 20.08.2022 - 1. Runde
Spiel Zeit     Ergebnis
21 16:00 SGM Irndorf / Bärenthal Fatih Spor Spaichingen :
 
Sonntag, 21.08.2022 - 1. Runde
Spiel Zeit     Ergebnis
7 12:30 SGM Schramberg / Sulgen II SGM Locherhof / Mariazell II :
16 13:00 SGM Gosheim / Wehingen II FSV Denkingen II :
23 13:00 SV Tuningen II SV Seitingen Oberflacht II :
2 16:00 SGM Böhringen / Dietingen II SGM Aichhalden / Rötenberg II :
3 16:00 SGM Zimmern III / Horgen II FC Suebia Rottweil II :
4 16:00 FC Hardt II SpVgg Bochingen II :
10 16:00 SV Schörzingen FSV Zepfenhan :
11 16:00 SGM Aichhalden / Rötenberg III SV Waldmössingen II :
12 16:00 FC Göllsdorf SGM Hochmössingen / Aistaig :
14 16:00 SV Herrenzimmern II FC 08 Rottweil II :
17 16:00 BSV Schwenningen II SpVgg Aldingen :
19 16:00 FC Rotweis Reichenbach SGM Durchhausen / Gunningen / Weigheim II :
22 16:00 FSV Schwenningen II Türkgücü Tuttlingen :
26 16:00 SV Königsheim FV 08 Rottweil III :
 
 
Dienstag 30.08.2022 - 2. Runde
Spiel Zeit     Ergebnis
31 18:00 SC Lindenhof Sieger SV Villingendorf III
SGM Bösingen III / Beffendorf II
:
38 18:00 Sieger FC Epfendorf / SV Irslingen SV Waldmössingen :
47 18:00 SV Seitingen Oberflacht SC Wellendingen :
51 18:00 Sieger FSV Schwenningen II
Türkgücü Tuttlingen
SV Tuningen :
53 18:00 SV Böttingen FSV Denkingen :
 
Mittwoch 31.08.2022 - 2. Runde
Spiel Zeit     Ergebnis
27 18:00 Sieger SV Herrenzimmern II / FV 08 Rottweil II SGM Zimmern II / Horgen I :
28 18:00 Sieger SGM Böhringen / Dietingen II
SGM Aichhalden / Rötenberg II
SV Herrenzimmern :
29 18:00 Sieger SV Villingendorf II / Türk.SV Schramberg SV Winzeln :
30 18:00 Sieger SGM Deisslingen II / Lauffen I
SGM Fluorn I / Winzeln II
SGM Aichhalden / Rötenberg :
32 18:00 Sieger SGM Deisslingen III/Lauffen II
SGM Schramberg / Sulgen I
SGM Locherhof / Mariazell :
33 18:00 SpVgg Oberndorf SV Villingendorf :
34 18:00 SGM Dunningen I / Seedorf II SGM Bösingen II/ Beffendorf I :
35 18:00 Sieger SGM Zimmern III / Horgen II
FC Suebia Rottweil II
Sieger SV Schörzingen / FSV Zepfenhan :
36 18:00 Sieger FC Göllsdorf
SGM Hochmössingen / Aistaig
SpVgg Bochingen :
37 18:00 FV 08 Rottweil Kickers 09 Lauterbach :
39 18:00 Sieger SGM Aichhalden / Rötenberg III
SV Waldmössingen II
Sieger SpVgg Oberndorf II / SV Harthausen :
40 18:00 FC Suebia Rottweil SGM Böhringen / Dietingen :
41 18:00 Sieger SGM Schramberg / Sulgen II
SGM Locherhof / Mariazell II
FC Hardt :
42 18:00 Sieger SC Lindenhof II
SGM Dunningen II / Seedorf III
Sieger FC Hardt II / SpVgg Bochingen II :
43 18:00 Sieger BSV Schwenningen II / SpVgg Aldingen SV Deilingen Delkhofen :
44 18:00 Sieger FK Spaichingen
SGM Frittlingen / Wilflingen II
SV Wurmlingen :
45 18:00 Sieger KF Shqipona Tuttlingen / SV Spaichingen VfL Mühlheim :
48 18:00 Sieger FC Rotweis Reichenbach
SGM Durchhausen / Gunningen / Weigheim II
FSV Schwenningen :
49 18:00 Sieger SGM Gosheim / Wehingen II
FSV Denkingen II
VfL Nendingen :
50 18:00 SGM Gosheim / Wehingen Sieger SV Kolbingen II
SGM Frittlingen / Wilflingen
:
52 18:00 Sieger SV Tuningen II
SV Seitingen Oberflacht II
SGM Dürbheim / Mahlstetten :
54 18:00 BSV Schwenningen VfL Mühlheim II :
55 18:00 SC 04 Tuttlingen II SV Kolbingen :
56 18:00 SV Renquishausen SC 04 Tuttlingen :
57 18:00 Sieger SV Köningsheim II / FV 08 Rottweil III Sieger SV Fridingen / SV Egesheim :
58 18:00 Sieger SGM Irndorf / Bärenthal
Fatih Spor Spaichingen
SpVgg Trossingen :
 
Donnerstag 01.09.2022 - 2. Runde
Spiel Zeit     Ergebnis
46 18:00 SGM Durchhausen / Gunningen / Weigheim SV Bubsheim :
 
 
Dienstag, 01.11.2022 3.Runde
Spiel Zeit     Ergebnis
         
         
         
 
 
Sonntag, 11.12.2022 - Achtelfinale
Spiel Zeit     Ergebnis
         
         
         
 
 
Donnerstag, 06.04.2023 - Viertelfinale
Spiel Zeit     Ergebnis
         
         
         
 
 
Mittwoch 04.05.2023 - Halbfinale
Spiel Zeit     Ergebnis
         
         
 
 
Donnerstag, 08.06.2023 - Endspiel
Spiel Zeit     Ergebnis