Einsätze in der Saison 2022/2023
Pl. |
Name |
|
Gesamt |
|
Punkt- spiel |
Pokal- spiel |
Turnier |
Fsft- spiel |
|
Wertung |
1. |
Ganter Felix |
(FCH) |
19 |
|
15 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
51 P. |
2. |
Bösinger Robin |
(FCH) |
19 |
|
14 |
1 |
|
4 |
|
49 P. |
3. |
Bargenda Moritz |
(FCH) |
18 |
|
14 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
48 P. |
4. |
Haas Emilio |
(K09) |
17 |
|
14 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
47 P. |
5. |
Armbruster Marius |
(K09) |
18 |
|
13 |
1 |
|
4 |
|
46 P. |
|
Thimm Jona |
(FCH) |
18 |
|
13 |
1 |
|
4 |
|
46 P. |
|
Heitzmann Felix |
(K09) |
16 |
|
14 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
46 P. |
8. |
Vogler Elias |
(FCH) |
17 |
|
13 |
|
|
4 |
|
43 P. |
9. |
Henne Sven |
(FCH) |
15 |
|
13 |
|
|
2 |
|
41 P. |
10. |
Maier Marius |
(FCH) |
16 |
|
12 |
|
|
4 |
|
40 P. |
11. |
Knecht Leo |
(FCH) |
13 |
|
10 |
|
|
3 |
|
33 P. |
12. |
King Jannis (B-Jugend) |
(K09) |
11 |
|
7 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
27 P. |
13. |
Lehmann Leo |
(FCH) |
9 |
|
8 |
|
|
1 |
|
25 P. |
14. |
Reuter Josua (B-Jugend) |
(K09) |
8 |
|
7 |
1 |
|
|
|
24 P. |
15. |
Moosmann Linus |
(FCH) |
8 |
|
6 |
|
|
2 |
|
20 P. |
|
Pätzold Johannes |
(K09) |
8 |
|
5 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
20 P. |
17. |
Klausmann Timo (B-Jugend) |
(FCH) |
8 |
|
5 |
|
|
3 |
|
18 P. |
18. |
Endres Leander |
(SVS) |
6 |
|
5 |
|
|
1 |
|
16 P. |
19. |
Fischer Noah |
(FCH) |
5 |
|
4 |
|
|
1 |
|
13 P. |
20. |
Blum Fabian (B-Jugend) |
(FCH) |
4 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
10 P. |
21. |
Weisheit Gerrit (B-Jugend) |
(K09) |
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
9 P. |
22. |
Heß Fin |
(K09) |
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
7 P. |
23. |
Herzog Etienne (B-Jugend) |
(FCH) |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
6 P. |
|
Lauble Julian (B-Jugend) |
(K09) |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
6 P. |
25. |
Birk Raphael (B-Jugend) |
(K09) |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 P. |
|
Walendowski Szymon |
(K09) |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 P. |
27. |
Bopp Yannik |
(FCH) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 P. |
Punktspieleinsätze Saison 2022/2023
Platz |
Name |
|
Einsätze |
1. |
Ganter Felix |
(FCH) |
15 |
2. |
Bargenda Moritz |
(FCH) |
14 |
|
Bösinger Robin |
(FCH) |
14 |
|
Haas Emilio |
(K09) |
14 |
|
Heitzmann Felix |
(K09) |
14 |
6. |
Armbruster Marius |
(K09) |
13 |
|
Henne Sven |
(FCH) |
13 |
|
Thimm Jona |
(FCH) |
13 |
|
Vogler Elias |
(FCH) |
13 |
10. |
Maier Marius |
(FCH) |
12 |
11. |
Knecht Leo |
(FCH) |
10 |
12. |
Lehmann Leo |
(FCH) |
8 |
13. |
King Jannis (B-Jugend) |
(K09) |
7 |
|
Reuter Josua (B-Jugend) |
(K09) |
7 |
15. |
Moosmann Linus |
(FCH) |
6 |
16. |
Endres Leander |
(SVS) |
5 |
|
Klausmann Timo (B-Jugend) |
(FCH) |
5 |
|
Pätzold Johannes |
(K09) |
5 |
19. |
Fischer Noah |
(FCH) |
4 |
20. |
Weisheit Gerrit (B-Jugend) |
(K09) |
3 |
21. |
Blum Fabian (B-Jugend) |
(FCH) |
2 |
|
Heß Fin |
(K09) |
2 |
23. |
Birk Raphael (B-Jugend) |
(K09) |
1 |
|
Herzog Etienne (B-Jugend) |
(FCH) |
1 |
|
Lauble Julian (B-Jugend) |
(K09) |
1 |
|
Walendowski Szymon |
(K09) |
1 |
Pokalspieleinsätze Saison 2022/2023
Platz |
Name |
|
Einsätze |
1. |
Armbruster Marius |
(K09) |
1 |
|
Bargenda Moritz |
(FCH) |
1 |
|
Blum Fabian (B-Jugend) |
(FCH) |
1 |
|
Bösinger Robin |
(FCH) |
1 |
|
Ganter Felix |
(FCH) |
1 |
|
Haas Emilio |
(K09) |
1 |
|
Heitzmann Felix |
(K09) |
1 |
|
Herzog Etienne (B-Jugend) |
(FCH) |
1 |
|
King Jannis (B-Jugend) |
(K09) |
1 |
|
Lauble Julian (B-Jugend) |
(K09) |
1 |
|
Pätzold Johannes |
(K09) |
1 |
|
Reuter Josua (B-Jugend) |
(K09) |
1 |
|
Thimm Jona |
(FCH) |
1 |
Freundschaftsspieleinsätze Saison 2022/2023
Platz |
Name |
|
Einsätze |
1. |
Armbruster Marius |
(K09) |
4 |
|
Bösinger Robin |
(FCH) |
4 |
|
Maier Marius |
(FCH) |
4 |
|
Thimm Jona |
(FCH) |
4 |
|
Vogler Elias |
(FCH) |
4 |
6. |
Bargenda Moritz |
(FCH) |
3 |
|
Ganter Felix |
(FCH) |
3 |
|
King Jannis (B-Jugend) |
(K09) |
3 |
|
Klausmann Timo (B-Jugend) |
(FCH) |
3 |
|
Knecht Leo |
(FCH) |
3 |
11. |
Haas Emilio |
(K09) |
2 |
|
Henne Sven |
(FCH) |
2 |
|
Moosmann Linus |
(FCH) |
2 |
|
Pätzold Johannes |
(K09) |
2 |
15. |
Blum Fabian (B-Jugend) |
(FCH) |
1 |
|
Bopp Yannik |
(FCH) |
1 |
|
Endres Leander |
(SVS) |
1 |
|
Fischer Noah |
(FCH) |
1 |
|
Heitzmann Felix |
(K09) |
1 |
|
Heß Fin |
(K09) |
1 |
|
Lehmann Leo |
(FCH) |
1 |