Spielplan C-Junioren Leistungsstaffel 1 - Spielzeit 2018/2019
Samstag, 15. September 2018 - 1.Spieltag |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
14:45 |
SGM Herrenzimmern |
SpVgg Bochingen |
1 : 3 |
14:45 |
BSV Schwenningen |
SGM Seedorf |
1 : 5 |
14:45 |
SGM Harthausen |
SGM Lauterbach / Hardt |
1 : 2 |
14:45 |
SGM Sulgen II (AK) |
SV Zimmern III |
1 : 9 |
14:45 |
FSV Schwenningen |
SGM Oberndorf I |
0 : 1 |
|
Samstag, 22. September 2018 - 2.Spieltag |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
10:30 |
SGM Lauterbach / Hardt |
SGM Sulgen II (AK) |
10 : 0 |
14:45 |
SV Zimmern III |
FSV Schwenningen |
1 : 3 |
14:45 |
SGM Seedorf |
SGM Harthausen |
3 : 2 |
14:45 |
SpVgg Bochingen |
BSV Schwenningen |
0 : 6 |
15:15 |
SGM Oberndorf I |
SGM Herrenzimmern |
2 : 1 |
|
Samstag, 29. September 2018 - 3.Spieltag |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
13:30 |
SV Zimmern III |
SGM Lauterbach / Hardt |
0 : 1 |
14:45 |
SGM Sulgen II (AK) |
SGM Seedorf |
0 : 16 |
14:45 |
SGM Harthausen |
SpVgg Bochingen |
6 : 0 |
14:45 |
SGM Herrenzimmern |
FSV Schwenningen |
0 : 2 |
14:45 |
BSV Schwenningen |
SGM Oberndorf I |
1 : 1 |
|
Samstag, 6. Oktober 2018 - 4.Spieltag |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
13:30 |
SGM Seedorf |
SGM Lauterbach / Hardt |
2 : 2 |
14:45 |
FSV Schwenningen |
BSV Schwenningen |
1 : 0 |
14:45 |
SGM Herrenzimmern |
SV Zimmern III |
0 : 9 |
14:45 |
SpVgg Bochingen |
SGM Sulgen II (AK) |
6 : 0 |
14:45 |
SGM Oberndorf I |
SGM Harthausen |
2 : 0 |
|
Samstag, 13. Oktober 2018 - 5.Spieltag |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
13:30 |
SV Zimmern III |
SGM Seedorf |
0 : 1 |
14:45 |
SGM Sulgen II (AK) |
SGM Oberndorf I |
0 : 4 |
14:45 |
SGM Lauterbach / Hardt |
SpVgg Bochingen |
6 : 0 |
14:45 |
BSV Schwenningen |
SGM Herrenzimmern |
7 : 0 |
14:45 |
SGM Harthausen |
FSV Schwenningen |
1 : 1 |
|
Freitag, 19. Oktober 2018 |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
19:00 |
SpVgg Bochingen |
SGM Seedorf |
1 : 4 |
|
Samstag, 20. Oktober 2018 - 6.Spieltag |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
14:45 |
FSV Schwenningen |
SGM Sulgen II (AK) |
10 : 0 |
14:45 |
SGM Herrenzimmern |
SGM Harthausen |
1 : 2 |
14:45 |
BSV Schwenningen |
SV Zimmern III |
7 : 6 |
15:15 |
SGM Oberndorf I |
SGM Lauterbach / Hardt |
2 : 2 |
|
Samstag, 27. Oktober 2018 - 7.Spieltag |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
11:00 |
SV Zimmern III |
SpVgg Bochingen |
4 : 0 |
14:45 |
SGM Harthausen |
BSV Schwenningen |
4 : 1 |
14:45 |
SGM Sulgen II (AK) |
SGM Herrenzimmern |
1 : 1 |
14:45 |
SGM Lauterbach / Hardt |
FSV Schwenningen |
0 : 5 |
15:15 |
SGM Seedorf |
SGM Oberndorf I |
2 : 0 |
|
Samstag, 3. November 2018 - 8.Spieltag |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
14:00 |
SGM Herrenzimmern |
SGM Lauterbach / Hardt |
2 : 2 |
14:00 |
FSV Schwenningen |
SGM Seedorf |
4 : 1 |
14:45 |
SGM Harthausen |
SV Zimmern III |
1 : 2 |
|
Mittwoch, 7. November 2018 |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
18:30 |
SGM Oberndorf I |
SpVgg Bochingen |
8 : 0 |
|
Samstag, 10. November 2018 - 9.Spieltag |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
10:30 |
SV Zimmern III |
SGM Oberndorf I |
0 : 0 |
13:30 |
SGM Lauterbach / Hardt |
BSV Schwenningen |
4 : 0 |
14:00 |
SpVgg Bochingen |
FSV Schwenningen |
0 : 4 |
14:45 |
SGM Seedorf |
SGM Herrenzimmern |
6 : 1 |
|
Samstag, 17. November 2018 - 10.Spieltag |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
14:00 |
SGM Oberndorf I |
FSV Schwenningen |
1 : 3 |
14:45 |
SpVgg Bochingen |
SGM Herrenzimmern |
1 : 9 |
14:45 |
SGM Seedorf |
BSV Schwenningen |
5 : 1 |
14:45 |
SGM Lauterbach / Hardt |
SGM Harthausen |
6 : 3 |
|
Samstag, 23. März 2019 - 11.Spieltag |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
14:00 |
SGM Harthausen |
SGM Seedorf |
3 : 1 |
14:45 |
FSV Schwenningen |
SV Zimmern III |
4 : 2 |
14:45 |
BSV Schwenningen |
SpVgg Bochingen |
3 : 0 |
14:45 |
SGM Herrenzimmern |
SGM Oberndorf I |
1 : 8 |
|
Samstag, 30. März 2019 - 12.Spieltag |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
14:00 |
FSV Schwenningen |
SGM Herrenzimmern |
9 : 0 |
14:00 |
SpVgg Bochingen |
SGM Harthausen |
3 : 4 |
14:45 |
SGM Oberndorf I |
BSV Schwenningen |
1 : 1 |
14:45 |
SGM Seedorf |
SGM Sulgen II (AK) |
18 : 0 |
14:45 |
SGM Lauterbach / Hardt |
SV Zimmern III |
1 : 0 |
|
Samstag, 6. April 2019 - 13.Spieltag |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
14:45 |
BSV Schwenningen |
FSV Schwenningen |
2 : 1 |
14:45 |
SV Zimmern III |
SGM Herrenzimmern |
6 : 1 |
14:45 |
SGM Sulgen II (AK) |
SpVgg Bochingen |
0 : 9 |
14:45 |
SGM Harthausen |
SGM Oberndorf I |
0 : 5 |
|
Samstag, 4. Mai 2019 - 14.Spieltag |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
14:45 |
SGM Herrenzimmern |
BSV Schwenningen |
1 : 2 |
14:45 |
SGM Oberndorf I |
SGM Sulgen II (AK) |
18 : 0 |
14:45 |
SpVgg Bochingen |
SGM Lauterbach / Hardt |
0 : 3 |
14:45 |
FSV Schwenningen |
SGM Harthausen |
3 : 0 |
|
Donnerstag, 9. Mai 2019 |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
18:45 |
SGM Lauterbach / Hardt |
SGM Seedorf |
0 : 5 |
|
Samstag, 11. Mai 2019 - 15.Spieltag |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
14:45 |
SGM Harthausen |
SGM Herrenzimmern |
6 : 2 |
14:45 |
SV Zimmern III |
BSV Schwenningen |
1 : 2 |
14:45 |
SGM Seedorf |
SpVgg Bochingen |
3 : 0 |
14:45 |
SGM Lauterbach / Hardt |
SGM Oberndorf I |
3 : 1 |
|
Mittwoch, 15. Mai 2019 |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
18:30 |
SGM Seedorf |
SV Zimmern III |
4 : 3 |
|
Samstag, 18. Mai 2019 - 16.Spieltag |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
14:45 |
BSV Schwenningen |
SGM Harthausen |
5 : 0 |
14:45 |
SGM Oberndorf I |
SGM Seedorf |
0 : 1 |
14:45 |
FSV Schwenningen |
SGM Lauterbach / Hardt |
5 : 1 |
15:15 |
SpVgg Bochingen |
SV Zimmern III |
1 : 3 |
|
Samstag, 25. Mai 2019 - 17.Spieltag |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
14:30 |
SV Zimmern III |
SGM Harthausen |
13 : 0 |
14:45 |
SGM Seedorf |
FSV Schwenningen |
0 : 3 |
14:45 |
SGM Lauterbach / Hardt |
SGM Herrenzimmern |
7 : 0 |
|
Mittwoch, 29. Mai 2019 |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
18:15 |
SpVgg Bochingen |
SGM Oberndorf I |
2 : 7 |
|
Samstag, 1. Juni 2019 - 18.Spieltag |
Zeit |
|
|
Ergebnis |
14:45 |
BSV Schwenningen |
SGM Lauterbach / Hardt |
3 : 1 |
14:45 |
FSV Schwenningen |
SpVgg Bochingen |
2 : 0 |
14:45 |
SGM Oberndorf I |
SV Zimmern III |
2 : 1 |
14:45 |
SGM Herrenzimmern |
SGM Seedorf |
0 : 6 |