Termine und Ergebnisse - September 2010
Mittwoch, 01.09.2010
19:00
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
FV Tennenbronn
2:7
(2:2)
1.Mannschaft
Bezirkspokal 2.Runde
19:00
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
FSV Denkingen
7:3
(2:1)
Donnerstag, 02.09.2010
19:00
SGM Lauterbach / Hardt
SGM Bösingen
2:3
(1:3)
Samstag, 04.09.2010
13:00
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
FV Tennenbronn
6:7
(6:1)
15:00
SGM Lauterbach / Hardt
SG Dauchingen
4:0
(2:0)
16:00
SV Sulgen
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
6:4
(3:2)
Sonntag, 05.09.2010
2.Mannschaft
Kreisliga C1
13:00
FC Hardt II
Kickers 09 Lauterbach II
8:1
(6:1)
1.Mannschaft
Kreisliga B1
15:00
SC Lindenhof
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
2:3
(1:0)
Freitag, 10.09.2010
1.Mannschaft
Kreisliga B1
18:30
TSV Böhringen
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
1:3
(0:1)
Samstag, 11.09.2010
10:45
FV Aichhalden II
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
1:1
11:45
BSV Schwenningen II
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
0:3
(W)
12:45
SGM Winzeln I
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
1:0
14:30
SpVgg Stetten Lackendorf
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
0:1
B-Jugend
Bezirkspokal 1.Runde
14:00
SGM Mariazell
SGM Lauterbach / Hardt
4:1
(0:0)
A-Jugend
Bezirkspokal 1.Runde
17:00
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
VfB Bösingen
1:7
(0:3)
Sonntag, 12.09.2010
2.Mannschaft
Kreisliga C1
13:00
Kickers 09 Lauterbach II
SV Rötenberg II
7:2
(2:1)
Mittwoch, 15.09.2010
1.Mannschaft
Kreisliga B1
18:15
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
SV Lauffen
7:1
(2:1)
Donnerstag, 16.09.2010
18:00
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
SV Zimmern
1:10
(1:4)
Freitag, 17.09.2010
17:30
SV Villingendorf II
Kickers 09 Lauterbach II
2:1
(1:0)
18:30
SV Villingendorf I
Kickers 09 Lauterbach I
3:1
(0:0)
Samstag, 18.09.2010
14:00
FV Aichhalden I
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
4:1
(3:0)
15:15
SGM Locherhof
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
3:0
(1:0)
16:00
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
FC Hardt
2:0
16:54
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
SpVgg 08 Schramberg
2:0
19:05
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
SV Sulgen
1:0
16:45
SGM Dietingen
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
2:3
(1:3)
Sonntag, 19.09.2010
1.Mannschaft
Kreisliga B1
13:00
FSV Schwenningen II
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
2:1
(0:1)
Dienstag, 21.09.2010
2.Mannschaft
Kreisliga C1
18:30
SpVgg 08 Schramberg II
Kickers 09 Lauterbach II
2:3
(2:0)
Freitag, 24.09.2010
17:30
Kickers 09 Lauterbach II
FC Hardt II
1:2
(1:2)
18:30
Kickers 09 Lauterbach I
FC Hardt I
0:9
(0:6)
Samstag, 25.09.2010
14:00
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
SGM Winzeln I
1:5
(1:2)
16:45
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
SGM Tuningen
3:5
(1:3)
Sonntag, 26.09.2010
10:30
SV Winzeln
SGM Lauterbach / Hardt
5:2
(3:1)
2.Mannschaft
Kreisliga C1
13:00
Kickers 09 Lauterbach II
FC Dunningen II
3:0
(1:0)
1.Mannschaft
Kreisliga B1
15:00
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
SV Villingendorf II
8:1
(4:0)
Dienstag, 28.09.2010
1.Mannschaft
Kreisliga B1
18:00
FV Aichhalden
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
2:7
(1:4)
Mittwoch, 29.09.2010
18:00
Kickers 09 Lauterbach
SpVgg 08 Schramberg
1:4
(0:2)
19:15
SGM Lauterbach / Hardt
SpVgg 08 Schramberg
3:2
(3:0)