Termine und Ergebnisse der A-Jugend
August 2016
15:30
SG Buchenberg
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
4:2
(2:1)
19:00
SG Bankholzen-Moos
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
2:3
(0:1)
September 2016
Sa. 03.09.
Turnier in Lauterbach
09:00
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
FV Tennenbronn
1:0
12:12
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
TG Rottweil Altstadt
7:0
13:58
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
SV Spaichingen
4:0
17:10
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
SG Mühlenbach
3:2
n.E.
Sa. 10.09.
Bezirkspokal 1.Runde
16:00
SGM Bösingen
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
4:1
(2:0)
Sa. 17.09.
Bezirksstaffel
19:00
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
SGM Winzeln
2:1
(1:0)
Sa. 24.09.
Bezirksstaffel
16:45
SC 04 Tuttlingen
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
4:0
(4:0)
Oktober 2016
Sa. 01.10.
Bezirksstaffel
16:45
SGM Lauterbach / Hardt
SpVgg Trossingen
2:2
(2:2)
Sa. 08.10.
Bezirksstaffel
16:45
SGM Deisslingen
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
1:2
(0:1)
Sa. 15.10.
Bezirksstaffel
16:45
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
SGM Aichhalden / Rötenberg
3:3
(0:2)
Sa. 22.10.
Bezirksstaffel
16:45
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
SGM Seedorf
2:6
(2:4)
Sa. 29.10.
Bezirksstaffel
16:45
SV Zimmern II
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
3:1
(2:0)
November 2016
Sa. 05.11.
Bezirksstaffel
15:30
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
SV Spaichingen
1:3
(1:2)
Sa. 12.11.
Bezirksstaffel
17:00
JFV Oberes Donautal
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
5:0
(2:0)
Mi. 23.11.
Bezirksstaffel
18:45
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
SGM Bösingen
0:0
(0:0)
Sa. 26.11.
Bezirksstaffel
15:45
SGM Gosheim
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
4:1
(2:0)
Dezember 2016
Sa. 03.12.
Bezirksstaffel
15:30
SGM Winzeln
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
2:2
(2:0)
Sa. 10.12.
Bezirksstaffel
15:30
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
SC 04 Tuttlingen
0:3
(0:1)
Januar 2017
So. 15.01.
Hallenturnier in Dornhan
11:55
TSF Dornhan A2
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
2:0
12:50
SG Empfingen
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
2:0
14:07
TSF Dornhan B1
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
2:0
Februar 2017
Sa. 04.02.
Hallenturnier in Sulgen
SGM Aichhalden / Rötenberg
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
3:0
SGM Sulgen
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
0:3
SGM Winzeln
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
2:1
SGM Schlichem
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
3:0
FSV Schwenningen
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
1:1
TG Rottweil Altstadt
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
3:2
16:00
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
TG Rottweil Altstadt
2:2
(0:2)
März 2017
15:30
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
SpVgg Freudenstadt
0:4
(0:1)
19:00
SGM Sulgen
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
2:3
(1:0)
Sa. 18.03.
Bezirksstaffel
15:30
SpVgg Trossingen
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
2:2
(1:1)
Sa. 25.03.
Bezirksstaffel
15:30
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
SGM Deisslingen
2:3
(1:2)
April 2017
Sa. 01.04.
Bezirksstaffel
16:00
SGM Aichhalden / Rötenberg
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
3:1
(1:1)
Sa. 08.04.
Bezirksstaffel
16:45
SGM Seedorf
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
6:2
(2:1)
Sa. 29.04.
Bezirksstaffel
16:45
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
SV Zimmern II
1:4
(1:2)
Mai 2017
Sa. 06.05.
Bezirksstaffel
16:45
SV Spaichingen
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
2:1
(1:0)
Sa. 13.05.
Bezirksstaffel
16:45
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
JFV Oberes Donautal
3:2
(1:1)
Sa. 20.05.
Bezirksstaffel
16:45
SGM Bösingen
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
3:1
(0:0)
Sa. 27.05.
Bezirksstaffel
16:45
SGM Hardt / Lauterbach
SGM Gosheim
1:3
(0:1)